Оптоволоконное оборудование

Фильтры
Подборки
ФИЛЬТРЫ
×
Наличие
Цена, руб
от   до руб.
Производитель
Тип оборудования
Тип оптоволокна
Арт. 185223
1-2 дня SC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 3м <VDU102-3.0>
Цена: 43 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 3м <VDU102-3.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185222
1-2 дня SC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 2м <VDU102-2.0>
Цена: 43 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 2м <VDU102-2.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 20535
на складе
Fujikura (LC-3A-X)
Цена: 80 руб.
Термоусадочная гильза Fujikura (LC-3A-X)
В наличии
Арт. 185206
1-2 дня FC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 3м <VDU101-3.0>
Цена: 86 руб.
Patch cord ВО, FC-FC, VCOM, Duplex, 3м <VDU101-3.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185203
1-2 дня FC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU101-5.0>
Цена: 154 руб.
Patch cord ВО, FC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU101-5.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185208
1-2 дня LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU301-1.0>
Цена: 259 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU301-1.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185218
1-2 дня SC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU102-1.0>
Цена: 265 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU102-1.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 76981
1-2 дня SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 1м
Цена: 265 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 1м
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185216
1-2 дня LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 3м <VSU302-3.0>
Цена: 292 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 3м <VSU302-3.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185213
1-2 дня LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU301-5.0>
Цена: 316 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU301-5.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185217
1-2 дня LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU302-5.0>
Цена: 321 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU302-5.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185209
1-2 дня LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 2м <VSU301-2.0>
Цена: 326 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 2м <VSU301-2.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185214
1-2 дня LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU302-1.0>
Цена: 340 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 1м <VSU302-1.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185215
1-2 дня LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 2м <VSU302-2.0>
Цена: 345 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-SC, VCOM, Simplex, 2м <VSU302-2.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 185221
на складе
SC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU102-5.0>
Цена: 353 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 5м <VSU102-5.0>
В наличии
Арт. 70970
на складе
SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 2м
Цена: 356 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 2м
В наличии
Арт. 185210
1-2 дня LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 3м <VSU301-3.0>
Цена: 367 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-FC, VCOM, Simplex, 3м <VSU301-3.0>
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 218988
1-2 дня SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 3м Multico
Цена: 371 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 3м Multico
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 218987
1-2 дня SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 5м Multico
Цена: 378 руб.
Patch cord ВО, SC-SC, Simplex, SM 9/125 5м Multico
Доставка 1-2 дня
Арт. 76992
1-2 дня LC-SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 1м
Цена: 487 руб.
Patch cord ВО, LC-SC, Duplex, MM 50/125 1м
Доставка 1-2 дня
×
+7 (495) 241-01-56 +7 (496) 547-90-79